Administrative Staff List

 

University Authorities/ Statutory Officers of the University
Sr Name of Statutory Post/ Authorites Name of Officer/ Authorites Gender Date of Joining Post End Date Photo Remarks
1 Vice-Chancellor Udhav Venkatrao Bhosle Male 05-11-2018 04-11-2023    
2 Pro-Vice Chancellor Jogendrasingh Motisingh Bisen Male 06-08-2019 04-11-2023    
3 Registrar Sarjerao Ravanrao Shinde Male 05-09-2019 04-09-2024    
4 Dean, Faculty of Humanities Ajay Rustumrao Tengse Male 01-12-2021 04-11-2023    
5 Dean, Faculty of Science & Technology Laxman Madhavrao Waghmare Male 29-07-2019 04-11-2023    
6 Dean, Faculty of Commerce & Management Studies Dr. Vasant K. Bhosle Male       In charge Dean
7 Dean, Faculty of Interdisciplinary Studies Vaijayanta Nagorao Patil Female       In charge Dean
8 Director, Board of Examinations & Evaluations Digambar Maloji Netke Male 15-05-2022      
9 Finance & Accounts Officer Anand Sharad Barpute Male 09-08-2021 08-08-2023    
10 Director of Sub-campus of the University @ Latur Rajesh Sahebrao Shinde Male 17-11-2021      
11 Director of Sub-campus of the University @ Parbhani Dr. Vasant K. Bhosle Male       In charge Director
12 Director of Innovation, Incubation and Linkages Rajaram Sakharam Mane Male 28-08-2019 27-08-2024    
13 Director Knowledge Resource Center Jagdish Narharrao Kulkarni Male       In charge Director
14 Director of Lifelong Learning and Extension - - - - - The post has not been filled yet
15 Director of Students' Development Vaijnath Sopanrao Anmulwad Male 30-03-2022 -   In charge Director
16 Director of Sports and Physical Education Vithalsingh Raghusingh Parihar Male 13-07-2018 12-07-2023    
17 Director of National Service Scheme Arjun Bapurao Bhosle Male 30-03-2022     In charge Director

 

List of Permanent Govt. Aided Non-Teaching Employees of the University
(as per Ascending order of Employee ID's)
Sr Employee ID Name Gender Designation Date of Joining Service Expiry Date Currently Working in Department/ School/ Sub-Campus Photo Remarks
1 NT0007 Tulsabai Panditrao Gaikwad Female Peon 30-07-1994 31-08-2025 School of Life Sciences NT0007  
2 NT0008 Vyankat Prabhu Ramtirthe Male Deputy Registrar 01-11-1994 31-10-2025 Establishment Section NT0008  
3 NT0009 Sarita Ramakant Yannawar Female Assistant Registrar 01-01-1996 31-12-2026 Academic Planning & Development Section - APDS NT0009  
4 NT0011 Mohammad Shakeel Abdul Karim Male Accounts Officer 01-01-1996 31-08-2025 Finance & Account Officer Office  
5 NT0013 Sikandar Ali Himmatali Shaikh Male Superintendent 01-01-1996 31-08-2026 Director, BOEE Office  
6 NT0014 Sadanand Bhumaya Shivratri Male Superintendent 01-01-1996 31-08-2023 Accounts (Estate) Section  
7 NT0015 Kishor Linguram Tungenwar Male Assistant Superintendent 01-01-1996 30-06-2023 Academic - Approval Section  
8 NT0016 Kunda Damodharrao Patil Female Assistant Superintendent 01-01-1996 31-07-2030 PG Section (Post Graduate/ Ph.D. Section)  
9 NT0017 Ram Narayan Karhale Male Assistant Superintendent 01-01-1996 30-04-2024 Establishment Section  
10 NT0018 Shaikh Shahabuddin Md.Amin Male Assistant Superintendent 01-01-1996 28-02-2029 Director, BOEE Office  
11 NT0019 Ganesh Marotirao Kondekar Male Assistant Superintendent 01-01-1996 31-07-2026 Director, BOEE Office  
12 NT0020 Sunil Tukaram Dhale Male Assistant Superintendent (Accounts) 01-01-1996 30-06-2028 Accounts (Scholarship) Section  
13 NT0021 Shyam Bharatrao Dakore Male Superitendant (Accounts) 01-01-1996 31-05-2026 Finance & Account Officer Office  
14 NT0023 Sudhir Ganpatrao Zangade Male Assistant Superintendent (Accounts) 01-01-1996 31-12-2027 Finance & Account Officer Office  
15 NT0024 Ajaykumar Jyotiram Kate Male Assistant Superintendent 01-01-1996 30-09-2029 Accounts (Bills) Section  
16 NT0025 Gopal Kondaji Bokhare Male Assistant Superintendent 01-01-1996 31-05-2024 Establishment Section  
17 NT0026 Simrankaur Dilipsingh Khalsa Female Assistant Superintendent 01-01-1996 30-09-2023 Convocation Section  
18 NT0027 Sanjaysingh Gajrajsingh Thakur Male Senior Clerk 01-01-1996 31-08-2027 Sports & Physical Education Department  
19 NT0028 Deelip Wamanrao Patil Male Assistant Registrar 02-01-1996 31-05-2025 Sub-Centre, Latur  
20 NT0029 Vikas Shankarrao Jadhav Male Cashier 01-01-1996 30-04-2025 Accounts (Bills) Section  
21 NT0032 Rekha Dharmaji Lokhande Female Senior Clerk 02-01-1996 30-06-2029 Eligibility Section  
22 NT0033 Sunil Sitaram Rawale Male Senior Clerk 02-01-1996 31-12-2030 Academic - Affiliation Section  
23 NT0035 Vijaykumar Gangaram Kadam Male Assistant Superintendent 02-01-1996 31-12-2028 Academic - Affiliation Section  
24 NT0036 Pandit Baburao Mane Male Assistant Superintendent 03-01-1996 31-10-2028 Academic - Approval Section  
25 NT0037 Vitthal Laxmanrao Navale Male Assistant Superintendent 03-01-1996 28-02-2029 Examination Department - Interdisciplinary Faculty Section  
26 NT0038 Purushottam Arvindrao Kulkarni Male Assistant Registrar 04-01-1996 30-04-2024 PG Section (Post Graduate/ Ph.D. Section)  
27 NT0039 Ravi Bhaurao Moharir Male Assistant Registrar 04-01-1996 31-10-2027 Academic - Affiliation Section  
28 NT0040 Hanmanthappa Ramchandrappa Dongre Male Assistant Superintendent 04-01-1996 30-06-2028 Examination Department - Sci. & Tech. Faculty Section  
29 NT0041 Siddiqkhan Sherkhan Pathan Male Driver 09-01-1996 30-04-2024 VC OFFICE - Hon. Vice-Chancellors Office  
30 NT0042 Balasaheb Ramrao Borwandkar Male Assistant Superintendent (Accounts) 09-01-1996 30-06-2028 Accounts (Salary) Section  
31 NT0043 Syed Khaja Moinuddin Syed Afzal Male Laboratory Assistant 11-01-1996 30-06-2027 School of Life Sciences  
32 NT0045 Dharmapuri Rajesham Konka Male Stenographer (Higher Grade) 12-01-1996 31-05-2028 VC OFFICE - Hon. Vice-Chancellors Office  
33 NT0046 Pandu Madhavrao Suryawanshi Male Garden Assistant 15-01-1996 31-08-2027 Garden Section  
34 NT0047 Kalba Shankarrao Hanwate Female Senior Clerk 15-01-1996 30-06-2028 Examination Department - Comm. & Mgt. Faculty Section  
35 NT0048 Devrao Bhagwanrao Hambarde Male Senior Clerk 15-01-1996 30-06-2032 School of Social Sciences  
36 NT0049 Udhav Namdeorao Hambarde Male Senior Clerk 15-01-1996 30-04-2034 Academic - Affiliation Section  
37 NT0051 Pandurang Wamanrao Pawde Male Senior Clerk 15-01-1996 30-06-2026 Examination Department - Comm. & Mgt. Faculty Section  
38 NT0054 Anil Sambha Sonkamble Male Senior Clerk 15-01-1996 30-09-2029 Examination Department - Sci. & Tech. Faculty Section  
39 NT0056 Mohan Digambarrao Hambarde Male Junior Clerk 15-01-1996 31-03-2033 Director, BOEE Office (Exam Dept.)  
40 NT0057 Vishnu Shrirangrao Bhusare Male Senior Clerk 15-01-1996 31-07-2028 Distance Education Department  
41 NT0058 Lakshminarayan Narasayya Peruka Male Sweeper 15-01-1996 30-11-2026 Garden Section  
42 NT0059 Sambhaji Nagnath Dhanmane Male Mali 15-01-1996 31-01-2034 Garden Section  
43 NT0060 Rajesh Bhagatram Bhumak Male Sweeper 15-01-1996 31-05-2035 VC OFFICE - Hon. Vice-Chancellors Office  
44 NT0062 Shaikh Rafik Hannumiya Male Senior Clerk 15-01-1996 31-12-2026 School of Management, Latur Sub-Centre  
45 NT0063 Sajedullakhan Mustafakhan Pathan Male Senior Clerk 16-01-1996 31-05-2024 PG Section (Post Graduate/ Ph.D. Section)  
46 NT0064 Trimbak Sambhaji Awad Male Senior Clerk 15-01-1996 29-02-2032 PVC OFFICE - Hon. Pro Vice-Chancellors Office  
47 NT0065 Muntajboddin Biyabini Male Senior Clerk 15-01-1996 31-01-2025 Academic - Approval Section  
48 NT0066 Mohan Vithalrao Kirde Male Senior Clerk 16-01-1996 31-08-2024 Academic Planning & Development Section - APDS  
49 NT0068 Ashok Baburao Mandumale Male Junior Clerk 16-01-1996 31-03-2028 Sub-Centre, Latur  
50 NT0069 Dilip Bhaurao Padghan Male Senior Clerk 16-01-1996 30-06-2024 Accounts (Salary) Section  
51 NT0070 Manik Piraji Rakhonde Male Junior Clerk 16-01-1996 31-05-2024 PG Section (Post Graduate/ Ph.D. Section)  
52 NT0071 Maroti Dhavji Chavan Male Assistant Superintendent 17-01-1996 31-05-2027 Examination Department - Humanities Faculty Section  
53 NT0072 Jamal Bahadur Patel Male Peon 17-01-1996 31-05-2028 Sub-Centre, Latur  
54 NT0073 Dnyanoba Gurunath Pawar Male Junior Clerk 16-01-1996 31-05-2024 Director, BOEE Office  
55 NT0075 Balaji Gyanoba Bogar Male Senior Clerk 18-01-1996 31-07-2028 Director, BOEE Office  
56 NT0076 Shamrao Shasherao Hambarde Male Peon 18-01-1996 31-05-2026 Director, BOEE Office (Exam Dept.)  
57 NT0077 Narayan Sambhaji Tidke Male Senior Clerk 19-01-1996 31-07-2024 Examination Department - Sci. & Tech. Faculty Section  
58 NT0078 Ashok Pralhadrao Mundhe Male Senior Clerk 24-01-1996 31-12-2024 Academic - BOS Section  
59 NT0079 Hemlata Prabhakarrao Patil Female Senior Clerk 15-02-1996 31-08-2027 PG Section (Post Graduate/ Ph.D. Section)  
60 NT0080 Mohandas Rohidas Kamble Male Junior Clerk 15-03-1996 30-06-2024 Examination Department - Sci. & Tech. Faculty Section  
61 NT0083 Vasudha Dnyanoba Kodgire Female Culturist 22-04-1997 30-11-2027 School of Life Sciences  
62 NT0084 Anirudha Madhukarrao Rahegaonkar Male Superintendent 28-04-1997 31-03-2031 Establishment Section  
63 NT0085 Sanjaykumar Narharrao Gajre Male Superintendent 29-04-1997 28-02-2025 Academic Planning & Development Section - APDS  
64 NT0088 Mahesh Sudhakarrao Kulkarni Male Senior Programmer 07-05-1997 31-08-2029 Convocation Section  
65 NT0091 Ramkishan Namdedrao Adude Male Chemical Analyst 02-06-1997 30-06-2029 School of Chemical Sciences  
66 NT0093 Ramesh Devising Rajput Male Assistant Superintendent 28-07-1997 31-03-2026 Finance & Account Officer Office  
67 NT0095 Govind Babanrao Katalakute Male Deputy Finance & Accounts Officer 10-11-1997 29-02-2028 Finance & Account Officer Office  
68 NT0096 Ajay Arjunrao Darshankar Male System Expert 05-12-1997 31-07-2025 Computer Centre/ Technical Assistance Centre  
69 NT0097 Meghsham Wamanrao Salunke Male Deputy Registrar 22-07-1998 30-04-2026 Academic - Affiliation Section  
70 NT0098 Husharshing Shankarsingh Sable Male Deputy Registrar 22-07-1998 31-12-2026 Director, BOEE Office  
71 NT0099 Shivaji Kishanrao Hambarde Male Cashier 22-07-1998 31-01-2025 Accounts (Bills) Section  
72 NT0100 Rajesh Deorao Kale Male Senior Library Assistant 23-07-1998 30-09-2024 Knowledge Resource Centre - KRC (Central Library)  
73 NT0101 Ganesh Narayanrao Lathkar Male Senior Library Assistant 23-07-1998 30-11-2025 Knowledge Resource Centre - KRC (Central Library)  
74 NT0102 Suresh Deorao Narwade Male Senior Programmer 24-07-1998 30-06-2027 Examination Department - Computer Section  
75 NT0103 Arun Bhimrao Hambarde Male Junior Library Assistant 23-07-1998 28-02-2037 Knowledge Resource Centre - KRC (Central Library)  
76 NT0104 Prabhuappa Kallappa Kanade Male Draftsman 24-07-1998 31-10-2034 Engineering Civil Section  
77 NT0105 Venkatesh Govindrao Nagargoje Male Store Keeper 03-08-1998 31-01-2026 Accounts (Estate) Section  
78 NT0106 Sharifoddin Bashiroddin Saudagar Male Plumber 15-01-1996 30-09-2027 Engineering Civil Section  
79 NT0107 Venkatrao Panditrao Panchal Male Carpenter 17-01-1996 30-06-2024 Engineering Civil Section  
80 NT0108 Govind Ramrao Aindwad Male Laboratory Technician 01-02-1999 31-07-2030 School of Physical Sciences  
81 NT0109 Umesh Manikrao Raut Male Driver 01-02-1999 31-10-2031 Establishment Section (Estt)  
82 NT0110 Prakash Mohan Kandhare Male Driver 01-02-1999 31-03-2029 Establishment Section  
83 NT0111 Shavaji Manikrao Hunde Male Driver 01-02-1999 30-06-2033 Registrar Office  
84 NT0112 Rajanand Dattatraya Kajbe Male Senior Wireman 10-02-1999 30-09-2031 Engineering Section (Electrical)  
85 NT0113 Keshav Madhavrao Gawale Male Personal Assistant 01-01-1996 31-07-2031 PVC OFFICE - Hon. Pro Vice-Chancellors Office  
86 NT0114 Arun Madhavrao Dhakde Male Deputy Engineer (Electrical) 08-07-1999 31-12-2036 Engineering Section (Electrical)  
87 NT0115 Sudhakar Devidas Shinde Male Senior Clerk 12-07-1999 31-01-2025 Engineering Civil Section  
88 NT0116 Ramchandra Pandurang Shembole Male Assistant Superintendent 12-07-1999 30-09-2024 Establishment Section  
89 NT0117 Vithal Taterao Hambarde Male Senior Clerk 12-07-1999 31-08-2027 Examination Department - Sci. & Tech. Faculty Section  
90 NT0118 Govind Sopanrao Biradar Male Senior Clerk 12-07-1999 31-05-2028 Finance & Account Officer Office  
91 NT0119 Jaya Arunrao Deshmukh Female Senior Clerk 12-07-1999 30-04-2028 Academic - Approval Section  
92 NT0120 Sunita Govindrao Shinde Female Senior Clerk 12-07-1999 30-04-2030 Academic - Approval Section  
93 NT0122 Sunil Laxmanrao Bawale Male Senior Clerk 12-07-1999 30-04-2028 Special Cell  
94 NT0123 Mahesh Harishchandra Tribhuwan Male Deputy Registrar 14-07-1999 30-09-2024 Academic - Approval Section  
95 NT0124 Shivkanta Irba Tamboli Female Assistant Superintendent 16-07-1999 30-06-2033 Academic - Affiliation Section  
96 NT0125 Rajesh Madhavrao Gawale Male Senior Library Assistant 17-07-1999 31-12-2029 Knowledge Resource Centre - KRC (Central Library)  
97 NT0126 Durgadas Ramakantrao Dhanorkar Male Junior Telephone Operator 19-07-1999 31-08-2023 Accounts (Estate) Section  
98 NT0127 Maroti Dattatraya Waghmare Male Junior Telephone Operator 19-07-1999 30-06-2029 Establishment Section  
99 NT0128 Ravindra Nagnathrao Ganjewar Male Assistant Record Keeper 19-07-1999 30-04-2036 Finance & Account Officer Office  
100 NT0129 Jaikishan Rajbeer Bagadi Male Sanitory Inspector 19-07-1999 30-04-2031 House Keeping  
101 NT0130 Mahamaya Tryambakrao Kadam Female Senior Clerk 19-07-1999 28-02-2027 Eligibility Section  
102 NT0131 Shivram Tukaram Lute Male Record Keeper 19-07-1999 30-04-2031 Convocation Section  
103 NT0132 Tukaram Kishanrao Hambarde Male Sweeper 19-07-1999 31-05-2034 Department of National Service Scheme - NSS  
104 NT0133 Afroj Hamidkhan Pathan   Junior Clerk 19-07-1999 28-02-2034 Dean Office - HUMANITIES  
105 NT0134 Balaji Narayan Panchal Male Junior Clerk 19-07-1999 31-07-2027 Accounts (Estate) Section  
106 NT0135 Dharmraj Shrinewas Kolshikwar Male Junior Clerk 19-07-1999 29-02-2032 Director, BOEE Office  
107 NT0136 Chandrakalabai Laxman Ingale Female Sweeper 19-07-1999 28-02-2027 Academic - BOS Section  
108 NT0137 Pandurang Jalba Govinde Male Sweeper 19-07-1999 30-06-2027    
109 NT0138 Kavita Govindrao Gurdhalkar Female Junior Clerk 21-07-1999 30-04-2028 Academic Planning & Development Section - APDS  
110 NT0139 Ayubminya Ibrahimsab Shaikh Male Junior Clerk 09-08-1999 30-06-2029 National Service Scheme Department - NSS  
111 NT0140 Milind Jalbaji Hatkar Male Senior Clerk 07-06-2001 30-04-2026 Finance & Account Officer Office  
112 NT0141 Tukaram Chimanaji Bhurke Male Superintendent 08-06-2001 31-07-2033 Academic - BOS Section  
113 NT0142 Vilas Punjaramji Salve Male Senior Programmer 07-06-2001 31-08-2030 Examination Department - Computer Section  
114 NT0143 Saylu Ramlu Narod Male Junior Library Assistant 11-06-2001 31-03-2033 Knowledge Resource Centre - KRC (Central Library)  
115 NT0145 Raju Ramchandra Shere Male Culturist 01-07-2002 30-06-2032 School of Life Sciences  
116 NT0146 Ravi Niwrattirao Sarode Male Deputy Registrar 21-04-2003 30-06-2029 Director, BOEE Office (Exam Dept.)  
117 NT0147 Aziz Khan Mansab Khan Pathan Male Junior Clerk 21-12-2005 30-06-2032    
118 NT0148 Ramdas Dhondiram Salunke Male Stenographer (Higher Grade) 28-02-2006 30-06-2033 Meetings and Election Cell  
119 NT0149 Raju Kashinathappa Dyade Male Statistician 28-02-2006 31-07-2026 Special Cell  
120 NT0150 Anju Goverdhan Nilawar Female Superintendent 17-11-2006 30-11-2037 Examination Department - Humanities Faculty Section  
121 NT0152 Prakash Maroti Mupade Male Senior Clerk 10-11-2009 30-06-2038 VC OFFICE - Hon. Vice-Chancellors Office  
122 NT0153 Suresh Shankar Shivratri Male Senior Clerk 14-12-2009 30-06-2028 Finance & Account Officer Office  
123 NT0154 Dinesh Gurushant Ningdalli Male Data Operator 18-01-2010 31-07-2032 Examination Department - Computer Section  
124 NT0156 Deepak Kishanrao Dudhale Male Cashier 10-03-2010 31-05-2038 Sub-Centre, Latur  
125 NT0157 Manoj Arunrao Deshmukh Male Senior Clerk 23-04-2010 30-04-2032 Director, BOEE Office  
126 NT0158 Jayesh Vasantrao Choudhary Male Senior Clerk 23-04-2010 31-10-2032 Establishment Section  
127 NT0159 Naresh Venkatrao Pingle Male Senior Clerk 23-04-2010 31-07-2028 Accounts (Salary) Section  
128 NT0160 Shaikh Jilani Shaikh Mahetab Male Senior Clerk 23-04-2010 30-04-2028 Director, BOEE Office  
129 NT0161 Abhay Ashokrao Joshi Male Senior Clerk 23-04-2010 31-05-2034 Accounts (Salary) Section  
130 NT0162 Bhagwan Babarao Barse Male Peon 23-04-2010 31-05-2031 Dean Office - Faculty of HUMANITIES  
131 NT0165 Anil Vithalrao Kalaskar Male Senior Programmer 29-07-2010 31-10-2030 Examination Department - Computer Section  
132 NT0166 Ashok Sakharam Kadam Male Public Relation Officer 03-08-2010 31-05-2028 Public Relations Office - PRO Office  
133 NT0170 Shivling Shankarrao Patil Male System Expert 31-05-2011 30-09-2034 Computer Centre/ Technical Assistance Centre  
134 NT0171 Sunil Sahebrao Jadhav Male System Expert 01-06-2011 30-06-2036 Computer Centre/ Technical Assistance Centre  
135 NT0172 Laxmikant Vasantrao Aglawe Male Stenographer (Higher Grade) 07-06-2011 30-11-2027 Registrar Office  
136 NT0173 Sarika Bhagwanrao Dumore Female Senior Programmer 08-06-2011 31-03-2041 Examination Department - Computer Section  
137 NT0174 Kailash Bhimrao Pupalwad Male Stenographer (Higher Grade) 16-06-2011 30-06-2036 Director, BOEE Office  
138 NT0175 Digambar Madhavrao Tangalwad Male Assistant Registrar 14-07-2011 31-05-2037 Special Cell  
139 NT0176 Tanaji Sugandharao Hussekar Male Deputy Engineer (Civil) 22-07-2011 31-01-2029 Engineering Civil Section  
140 NT0177 Hiraman Abasaheb Waghmare Male Junior Engineer (Civil) 27-07-2011 31-12-2042 Engineering Section (Civil)  
141 NT0178 Shrikant Ganpatrao Andhare Male Deputy Registrar 29-07-2011 28-02-2030 Accounts (Estate) Section  
142 NT0180 Ramdas Dattaram Pedewad Male Assistant Registrar 01-08-2011 31-05-2033 Meetings and Election Cell  
143 NT0181 Jyoti Angadrao Badgire Female Junior Engineer (Electrical) 01-08-2011 31-05-2042 Engineering Section (Electrical)  
144 NT0182 Santoshkumar Gundoba Gaikwad Male Stenographer (Higher Grade) 04-08-2011 30-06-2040 Meetings and Election Cell  
145 NT0184 Rajasaheb Khanderao Borale Male Draftsman 22-08-2011 30-04-2041 Engineering Section (Civil)  
146 NT0185 Surekha Shreechakradhar Mungal Female Medical Officer 21-11-2011 31-12-2036 Health Centre  
147 NT0186 Devidas Marotrao Hambarde Male A.C.Technician 03-01-2012 30-04-2032 Engineering Section (Electrical)  
148 NT0187 Jagdish Maroti Chitte Male Junior Telephone Operator 03-01-2012 31-10-2039 Accounts (Estate) Section  
149 NT0188 Shaikh Ahmed Nisar Shaik Hmiskin Male Head Mali 03-01-2012 31-03-2044 Garden Section  
150 NT0189 Dipak Baburao Hambarde Male Lift Man 03-01-2012 31-05-2044 Engineering Section (Electrical)  
151 NT0190 Gangadhar Narayanrao Gunderao Male Lift Man 04-01-2012 31-05-2036 Engineering Section (Electrical)  
152 NT0191 Santosh Laxmanrao Padme Male Electric Inspector 09-01-2012 30-06-2035 Engineering Section (Electrical)  
153 NT0192 Sanjay Dashrath Jadhav Male Electric Inspector 10-01-2012 30-06-2035 Engineering Section (Electrical)  
154 NT0193 Baburao Manikrao Hambarde Male Lineman 19-03-2012 31-01-2033 Engineering Section (Electrical)  
155 NT0194 Ramrao Balajirao Kalyankar Male Lineman 19-03-2012 30-04-2047 Engineering Electrical Section  
156 NT0195 Udhav Venkati Satpute Male Wireman 19-03-2012 30-04-2041 Engineering Section (Electrical)  
157 NT0196 Bharat Eknath Gawali Male Record Keeper 20-03-2012 31-01-2033 Finance & Account Officer Office  
158 NT0197 Bandu Rajaram Kamble Male Assistant Record Keeper 21-03-2012 31-05-2031 Examination Department - Humanities Faculty Section  
159 NT0198 Jitendersingh Kundansingh Siledar Male Electrician 22-03-2012 30-06-2030 Engineering Section (Electrical)  
160 NT0199 Mahendra Kashiram Sarkate Male Electrician 24-03-2012 31-01-2042 Engineering Section (Electrical)  
161 NT0200 Govind Parasram Sontakke Male Pump Operator 04-04-2012 31-12-2040 Engineering Section (Civil)  
162 NT0201 Uttam Maroti Sawane Male Carpenter Assistant 11-04-2012 31-07-2032 Engineering Section (Civil)  
163 NT0202 Pritam Shrikishan Bharadiya Male Garden Superintendant 30-04-2012 31-01-2038 Garden Section  
164 NT0203 Ravikiran Suryabhan Shinde Male Data Operator 01-06-2012 30-06-2040 Examination Department - Computer Section  
165 NT0204 Deepak Prabhakarrao Rapatwar Male Computer Operator 01-06-2012 30-06-2039 Examination Department - Computer Section  
166 NT0205 Kaleshwar Dnyaneshwar Hambarde Male Library Attendant 01-06-2012 31-08-2041 Knowledge Resource Centre - KRC (Central Library)  
167 NT0206 Abdul Basheer Abdul Majeed Male Data Operator 04-06-2012 31-03-2036 Director, BOEE Office  
168 NT0207 Sandeep Ashokrao Dahale Male Library Attendant 05-06-2012 31-08-2045 Knowledge Resource Centre - KRC (Central Library)  
169 NT0208 Ravi Pandurang Pawar Male Library Attendant 05-06-2012 31-03-2048 School of Pharmacy  
170 NT0209 Savita Marotrao Bhise Female Library Attendant 05-06-2012 30-06-2044 School of Earth Sciences  
171 NT0210 Shashikant Pandurang Lohbande Male Library Attendant 06-06-2012 30-04-2040 School of Pharmacy  
172 NT0211 Aniruddha Sudhakarrao Pimpalgaonkar Male Data Operator 08-06-2012 31-07-2036 Examination Department - Computer Section  
173 NT0212 Shivaji Dhondiba Chandane Male Senior Clerk 08-06-2012 30-04-2041 Establishment Section  
174 NT0213 Pawan Nivratti Hatkar Female Junior Clerk 08-06-2012 31-01-2032 School of Mathematical Sciences  
175 NT0214 Santosh Babarao Hambarde Male Junior Clerk 08-06-2012 30-11-2039 Law Section  
176 NT0215 Shivaji Marotrao Hambarde Male Junior Clerk 08-06-2012 31-01-2042 Sports & Physical Education Department  
177 NT0216 Ramdas Govindrao Khokale Male Junior Clerk 08-06-2012 31-05-2040 Public Relations Office - PRO Office  
178 NT0217 Sandeep Radhakishanrao Takankhar Male Junior Clerk 08-06-2012 31-10-2039 Computer Centre/ Technical Assistance Centre  
179 NT0218 Manik Chandu Jadhav Male Junior Clerk 08-06-2012 31-10-2034 Sub-Centre, Latur  
180 NT0219 Gulab Vitthalrao Hambarde Male Junior Clerk 08-06-2012 31-05-2042 Guest House  
181 NT0220 Prakash Damu Pawar Male Junior Clerk 08-06-2012 30-06-2031 Academic - Affiliation Section  
182 NT0221 Tukaram Bhaurao Barse Male Junior Clerk 08-06-2012 30-04-2042 Central Inward-Outward Section  
183 NT0222 Balasaheb Gangadharrao More Male Peon 08-06-2012 30-04-2038 VC OFFICE - Hon. Vice-Chancellors Office  
184 NT0223 Balaji Vaijnath Gholak Male Junior Clerk 12-06-2012 31-05-2035 Eligibility Section  
185 NT0224 Sandeep Uttamrao Lute Male Senior Clerk 25-06-2012 31-07-2040 Examination Department - Humanities Faculty Section  
186 NT0225 Anita Gopinathrao Kautkar Female Junior Clerk 25-06-2012 31-03-2034 Director, BOEE Office  
187 NT0226 Ashatai Vijay Jadhav Female Senior Clerk 25-06-2012 30-06-2036 Examination Department - Sci. & Tech. Faculty Section  
188 NT0227 Pandurang Gangadhar Itewad Male Peon 25-06-2012 28-02-2035 Sub-Centre, Latur  
189 NT0228 Santosh Tanaji Jogdand Male Peon 25-06-2012 31-03-2043 Examination Department - Humanities Faculty Section  
190 NT0229 Kishor Govindrao Hambarde Male Junior Clerk 25-06-2012 31-10-2037 Finance & Account Officer Office  
191 NT0230 Surendra Bhaguram Tidke Male Peon 25-06-2012 31-05-2042 School of Social Sciences, Latur Sub-Centre  
192 NT0231 Digambar Munjaji Hambarde Male Junior Clerk 25-06-2012 30-06-2039 Establishment Section  
193 NT0232 Shankar Namdevrao Hambarde Male Junior Clerk 25-06-2012 29/02/2042 PG Section (Post Graduate/ Ph.D. Section)  
194 NT0233 Dilip Maroti Chitte Male Junior Clerk 25-06-2012 31-05-2032 Dean Office -INTER DISCIPLINARY  
195 NT0234 Sandeep Nivrutti Edke Male Junior Clerk 25-06-2012 28-02-2048 Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar Chair & Study Centre  
196 NT0235 Simantini Shailesh Rahatikar Female Junior Clerk 26-06-2012 30-06-2041 Establishment Section (Estt)  
197 NT0236 Rajesh Shivajirao Naik Male Peon 26-06-2012 31-05-2042 VC OFFICE - Hon. Vice-Chancellors Office  
198 NT0237 Varshatai Hanumantrao Ghogare Female Peon 26-06-2012 31-03-2050 Examination Department - Sci. & Tech. Faculty Section  
199 NT0238 Ravindra Kashinath Maid Male Peon 26-06-2012 31-10-2043 Academic - Affiliation Section  
200 NT0239 Balaji Uttamrao Shinde Male Peon 26-06-2012 30-06-2032 Department of Students' Development - DSD  
201 NT0240 Jaya Prakash Buktare Female Peon 26-06-2012 31-07-2033 Academic Planning & Development Section - APDS  
202 NT0241 Ramesh Chandrakantrao Rawangaonkar Male Peon 26-06-2012 30-04-2044 Finance & Account Officer Office  
203 NT0242 Santosh Sahebrao Dhamane Male Peon 26-06-2012 31-03-2047 Sub-Centre, Parbhani  
204 NT0243 Sambhaji Pandurang Choudhari Male Peon 26-06-2012 31-07-2044 New Model Degree College, Hingoli  
205 NT0244 Baby Vitthalrao Shinde Female Peon 26-06-2012 30-04-2049 Finance & Account Officer Office  
206 NT0245 Sandip Purbhaji Bhosle Male Senior Clerk 26-06-2012 31-03-2040 INNOVATION, INCUBATION & LINKAGES OFFICE - IIL  
207 NT0247 Jyoti Prakash Chittare Female Junior Clerk 27-06-2012 31-05-2035 Convocation Section  
208 NT0248 Ashish Dhondiram Dahale Male Computer Operator 28-06-2012 29-02-2044 Examination Department - Computer Section  
209 NT0249 Sangita Rajaram Totalwar Female Junior Clerk 28-06-2012 30-04-2038 Garden Section  
210 NT0250 Shilpa Shankarrao Sarpate Female Junior Clerk 28-06-2012 31-07-2041 IQAC-NAAC CELL  
211 NT0251 Anutai Balaji Devashatwar Female Peon 28-06-2012 30-11-2049 School of Mathematical Sciences  
212 NT0252 Dayanand Shivajirao Popale Male Peon 29-06-2012 30-06-2032 Knowledge Resource Centre - KRC (Central Library)  
213 NT0253 Ganesh Hari Pawar Male Peon 29-06-2012 31-07-2049 School of Computational Sciences  
214 NT0254 Madhuri Shivajirao Dhond Female Peon 29-06-2012 30-06-2030 School of Pharmacy  
215 NT0255 Sangeeta Balaji Tidke Female Peon 03-07-2012 31-08-2037 Academic - Affiliation Section  
216 NT0256 Gajanan Kerba Sathe Male Peon 03-07-2012 31-12-2044 Sub-Centre, Latur  
217 NT0257 Pallavi Arun Kurude Female Peon 04-07-2012 28-02-2047 Establishment Section  
218 NT0258 Laxman Marotrao Hambarde Male Junior Clerk 12-07-2012 30-06-2025 Finance & Account Officer Office  
219 NT0259 Sudhakar Dagdiba Nagre Male Junior Clerk 12-07-2012 31-07-2040 Establishment Section  
220 NT0260 Ram Babarao Kirkan Male Junior Clerk 12-07-2012 31-07-2039 Finance & Account Officer Office  
221 NT0261 Gangadhar Devidasrao Hambarde Male Peon 12-07-2012 31-01-2039 International Students' Center (ISC)  
222 NT0262 Vinayak Sambhaji Jadhav Male Junior Clerk 12-07-2012 30-04-2042 Director, BOEE Office  
223 NT0263 Bhagwan Devrao Rokade Male Peon 12-07-2012 31-07-2038 Establishment Section (Estt)  
224 NT0264 Kapil Anandrao Hambarde Male Junior Clerk 12-07-2012 30-04-2045 Registrar Office  
225 NT0265 Shankarsingh Kesharsingh Bhamta Male Peon 12-07-2012 30-06-2043 Computer Centre  
226 NT0266 Khemsingh Rekhasingh Pujari Male Peon 12-07-2012 30-06-2045 Registrar Office  
227 NT0267 Jayram Madhavrao Hambarde Male Junior Clerk 12-07-2012 31-05-2045 School of Commerce & Management Sciences  
228 NT0268 Madhav Balaji Jaybhaye Male Peon 14-07-2012 31-12-2038 School of Management, Latur Sub-Centre  
229 NT0269 Subhash Dnyanoba Wanje Male Peon 18-07-2012 28-02-2033 Director, BOEE Office  
230 NT0270 Sanjay Nagorao Choudante Male Junior Clerk 16-08-2012 31-05-2031 School of Pharmacy  
231 NT0272 Sunil Digambar Kambale Male Peon 17-08-2012 30-06-2045 PVC OFFICE - Hon. Pro Vice-Chancellors Office  
232 NT0273 Achut Balasaheb Panchal Male Peon 21-08-2012 31-08-2046 School of Physical Sciences  
233 NT0274 Govind Dattaram Hambarde Male Senior Clerk 13-09-2012 31-05-2035 PG Section (Post Graduate/ Ph.D. Section)  
234 NT0275 Harishkumar Pandurang Patil Male Junior Clerk 13-09-2012 31-03-2031 Establishment Section  
235 NT0276 Nagesh Rangnathrao Khadkekar Male Junior Clerk 13-09-2012 31-12-2035 Finance & Account Officer Office  
236 NT0277 Dnyaneshwar Raghunathrao Puyad Male Junior Clerk 13-09-2012 30-04-2041 School of Fine & Performing Arts  
237 NT0278 Suresh Venkatrao Deshmukh Male Junior Clerk 13-09-2012 31-01-2040 Examination Department - Humanities Faculty Section  
238 NT0279 Jayshri Chandrakantrao Mhaisekar Female Junior Clerk 13-09-2012 31-05-2036 Establishment Section  
239 NT0280 Suhasini Jagannath Dhage Female Junior Clerk 13-09-2012 31-05-2041 Sub-Centre, Parbhani  
240 NT0281 Ujwala Venkatrao Hambarde Female Junior Clerk 13-09-2012 31-08-2036 VC OFFICE - Hon. Vice-Chancellors Office  
241 NT0282 Santosh Vishwantah Dapke Male Junior Clerk 13-09-2012 30-04-2039 School of Social Sciences, Latur Sub-Centre  
242 NT0283 Shobha Kerba Kawale Female Junior Clerk 13-09-2012 31-01-2038 Sub-Centre, Latur  
243 NT0284 Jalindar Sambhaji Gaikwad Male Junior Clerk 13-09-2012 31-01-2030 Finance & Account Officer Office  
244 NT0285 Ramesh Dattoba Gandle Male Junior Clerk 13-09-2012 31-07-2026 Sub-Centre, Latur  
245 NT0286 Sandeep Rajaram Kamble Male Junior Clerk 13-09-2012 30-04-2042 Examination Department - Computer Section  
246 NT0287 Vijay Chokhaji Achalkhamb Male Junior Clerk 13-09-2012 30-04-2033 INTERNATIONAL STUDENTS CENTRE  
247 NT0288 Balasaheb Ramrao Kamble Male Junior Clerk 13-09-2012 31-10-2039 School of Pharmacy  
248 NT0289 Purushottam Ramchandra Pallewad Male Senior Clerk 13-09-2012 31-08-2047 Establishment Section  
249 NT0290 Arjun Ramchandrarao Panjol Male Junior Clerk 13-09-2012 30-04-2034 Accounts (Estate) Section  
250 NT0291 Savita Udhav Satpute Female Junior Clerk 13-09-2012 30-09-2039 Examination Department - Sci. & Tech. Faculty Section  
251 NT0292 Narayan Laxman Gore Male Junior Clerk 13-09-2012 30-06-2031 Academic - Affiliation Section  
252 NT0293 Suresh Namdevrao Yelgate Male Junior Clerk 13-09-2012 30-06-2032 Sub-Centre, Latur  
253 NT0294 Syyed Ayub Syyed Abdul Quader Male Junior Clerk 13-09-2012 31-03-2038 Finance & Account Officer Office  
254 NT0295 Sanjay Haribhau Dake Male Junior Clerk 13-09-2012 31-12-2038 Sub-Centre, Parbhani  
255 NT0296 Rupali Diliprao Dahale Female Junior Clerk 14-09-2012 31-01-2050 Sub-Centre, Parbhani  
256 NT0298 Akanksha Anant Malegaonkar Female Junior Clerk 20-09-2012 31-01-2046 Dean Office - Faculty of SCIENCE & TEECHNOLOGY  
257 NT0300 Devidas Sakharam Gondhalkar Male Junior Clerk 21-09-2012 31-10-2037 Sub-Centre, Parbhani  
258 NT0301 Madhukar Uttamrao Alse Male Junior Clerk 25-09-2012 30-06-2044 Registrar Office  
259 NT0302 Rajendra Sambhajirao Tahade Male Junior Clerk 26-09-2012 31-08-2032 Finance & Account Officer Office  
260 NT0303 Pandurang Balajirao Vaijwade Male Junior Clerk 01-10-2012 31-10-2036 Meeting and Election Cell  
261 NT0304 Rajendra Tulshiram Boyane Male Peon 05-11-2012 30-06-2036 Sub-Centre, Latur  
262 NT0306 Sandeep Bapurao Nandgaonkar Male Junior Clerk 27-11-2012 30-04-2035 PG Section (Post Graduate/ Ph.D. Section)  
263 NT0309 Leena Manish Kamble Female System Expert 15-01-2014 31-08-2034 Academic - Affiliation Section  
264 NT0310 Shahaji Ravsaheb Hambarde Male Senior Wireman 03-01-2012 28-02-2038 Engineering Electrical Section  
265 NT0312 Ganpat Laxmanrao Lute Male Supervisor (Construction) 22-08-2014 31-03-2034 Engineering Section (Civil)  
266 NT0313 Keshav Manikrao Kalyankar Male Supervisor (Construction) 23-08-2014 31-03-2035 Engineering Section (Civil)  
267 NT0314 Akshaykumar Kashinathrao Kamble Male Lineman 23-08-2014 28-02-2050 Sub-Centre, Latur  
268 NT0315 Sudhir Nivratirao Gaulkar Male Supervisor (Construction) 01-03-2004 31-07-2034 Engineering Section (Civil)  
269 NT0316 Nilesh Bhimrao Hambarde Male Stenographer (Lower Grade) 26-08-2014 30-09-2042 Finance & Account Officer Office  
270 NT0317 Santosh Kisanrao Chavhan Male Stenographer (Higher Grade) 28-08-2014 30-09-2046 VC OFFICE - Hon. Vice-Chancellors Office  
271 NT0319 Durgadas Babanrao Rokade Male Pump Operator 12-09-2014 30-11-2046 Establishment Section (Estt)  
272 NT0327 Jyoti Balaji Kubde Female Peon 01-07-2019 31-12-2043 Eligibility Section  
273 NT0328 Rupali Madhav Deshmukh Female Peon 01-07-2019 30-06-2036 Accounts (Estate) Section  
274 NT0329 Shital Achutrao Ban Female Peon 01-07-2019 30-06-2049 HOSTEL (Girls/ Womens)  
275 NT0335 Suman Nandkishor Losarwar Female Peon 26-02-2022 29/02/2027 Establishment Section  
276 TG0025 Jagdish Narharrao Kulkarni Male Assistant Librarian 22-07-1996 31-01-2032 Knowledge Resource Centre - KRC (Central Library)  

Copyright © 2020 srtmun.ac.in. All Rights Reserved.